Oil on canvas bouquet of flowers, signed Charles Humbert (1936). 73 x 58cm.
Öl auf Leinwand Blumenstrauss, signiert Charles Humbert (1936). 73 x 58cm.
Huile sur toile «Roses aux mains jointes», signé Charles Humbert (1936). 73 x 58cm.