Reuge Revolver Cartel SH24/144 is contained in a precious wood veneered line box. Revolving 6 cylinders each one having 4 tunes. Limited edition: 04/50. Comes with a matching table in the same elaborate design. Music Box: 10,8 x 31,1 x 17,1 in, Table 30,3 x 37,5 x 23,1 in. Price new over CHF 130000. CH, DF
Aufwändige Reuge Revolver Musikdose SH24/144 in furniertem Edelholz Gehäuse. Die 6 revolverartig angeordneten Zylinder spielen jeweils 4 Melodien. Im Lieferumfang enthalten ist ein passendes Musiktischchen in gleicher hochwertiger Ausführung. Limitiert und nummeriert: 04/50. Musikdose: 27,0 x 78,0 x 43,0 cm, Tisch; 76,0 x 94, 0 x 58,0 cm. Neupreis heute über CHF 130000. CH, DF
Our experienced auction team will support you to arrange a worldwide shipment at very reasonable freight rates. Please check with our team and don't hesitate to let us know in case of any further question. Please just drop a mail to office@dreamfactory.ch or give us a call: +41-71-3700305.