Art Nouveau Art Glass Window in the style of L.C. Tiffany. Rare and beautiful original, imported from the U.S.A., early 20th century AD. Excellent condition, professionally fixed in a plain wooden frame. Dimensions: 74,9 x 20,1 x 1,6 in.
DF/CH
Jugendstil Bleiglasfenster, handgearbeitet in Tiffany-Technik
Jugendstil Bleiglasfenster in Tiffany-Technik, im Originalzustand, sehr schönes Exemplar aus der Zeit, professionell fixiert in einem schlichten Holzrahmen. U.S.A., Anfang 20. Jhd.
Masse: 188,0 x 50,5 x 4,0 cm
DF/CH