Oil on board mountain masiff, signed Zumbach. 53 x 73cm.
Öl auf Platte Gebirgsmassiv, signiert Zumbach. 53 x 73cm.
Huile sur carton «Montagnes», signé Zumbach. 53 x 73cm.