188 carat rose gold pocket watch. Signe Pottevin. Heavy, robust casing. Enameled monogram. Chronograph with ongoing calendar. Diameter 56 mm. Very good condition. Ca. 1890.
Taschenuhr in 18 ct Rosé Gold. Signiert Pottevin.Schweres,robustes Gehäuse.Emailiertes Monogramm. Chronograph mit ewigem Kalender. Durchmesser 56mm. Sehr guter Zustand. Um 1890
Montre de poche en or rose 18ct, signé Pottevin, boîte à goutte, monogramme émaillé, chronographe perpétuelle, Ø 56mm. Très bon état. Années 1890.