Box with five watches. One of which Chronograph Jaeger, one silver Chronometer Geneve, one gold with enamel and pearls, one from the 18th century signed Henri Tonnay Moudon.
Schachtel mit 5 Uhren. Wovon 1 Chronograph Jaeger, 1 Chronometer Geneve in Silber. 1 in Gold mit Email und Perlen, 1 aus dem 18.Jhd signiert Henri Tonnayn Moudon
Une boîte de 5 pièces dont 1 chronographe compteur JAEGER, 1 chronomètre GENEVE en argent niellé, 1 en or avec émail et perles, 1 du 18e. signé Henri Tonnay Moudon.