Travel Clock MATHEY TISSOT in original case. Gilded 935 silver. Enamelled and with Guilloche design. On a onyx foot.
Reiseuhr MATHEY TISSOT Nr. 7302 in original Koffer. Silber 935 vergoldet. Emailliert und in Guilloche Muster. Onyx Fuss
Pendulette de voyage «MATHEY-TISSOT» no 7302 dans son écrin. Argent vermeil 935 émaillé et guilloché. Socle en onix.