Table alarm clock with 8 day mechanism. HENRI DITISHEIM, gilded. Painted clock face. Signed. Good condition.
Tischwecker mit 8 Tagewerk. HENRI DITISHEIM vergoldet. Bemaltes Zifferblatt. Signiert. Guter Zustand
Réveil de table 8 jours «HENRI DITISHEIM», métal doré, cadran peint, signé. Bon état.