Travel clock with original suitcase. Gilded brass and painted clock face. Signed Frésard à Lucerne. Very good condition.
Reiseuhr mit original Köfferchen. Messing vergoldet und bemaltes Zifferblatt. Signiert Frésard à Lucerne. Sehr guter Zustand
Montre de voyage dans son coffret laiton doré et cadran peint, signé Frésard à Lucerne. Très bon état.