Brass graphometer . 18th century. Signed Briere Paris (250 x 130 mm) with compass, richly decorated. In a very good condition. Ca. 1780
Graphometer in Messing. 18. Jhd. Signiert Briere Paris (250 x 130 mm) mit Kompass, reich dekoriert. Sehr guter Zustand. Ca. 1780
Graphomètre en laiton, 18e s, signé Briere Paris (250 x 130 mm), avec boussole, richement décoré. Très bon état. Années 1780.