Oil on canvas Fir trees, signed Henri Chàtillon. 32 x 39cm.
Öl auf Leinwand Tannen, signiert Henri Chàtillon. 32 x 39cm.
Huile sur pavatex «Sapins», signé Henri Châtillon. 32 x 39cm.