18ct gold savonette pocket watch. Enameled. Adelaide Maire New York signed. No. 3666. Golden key in and box signed Adelaide Maire.
Savonette Taschenuhr in 18ct Gold. Emailiert. Signiert Adelaide Maire New York. Nr. 3666. Schlüssel in Gold und Schatulle signiert Adelaide Maire.
Montre de poche savonnette en or 18ct, émaillé, signé Adelaïde Maire New York, no 3666. Clef en or et coffret signé Adelaïde Maire.