Lithography Three women, signed Janguy (Jean Jansen). 48 x 62cm.
Lithographie Drei Frauen, signiert Janguy (Jean Jansen). 48 x 62cm.
Lithographie «Trois femmes», signé Janguy (Jean Jansen). 48 x 62cm.