Bronze womens statue, patinated and gilded. Epoch 1800. Signed Lvc Robert. 78cm high.
Frauenstatue in Bronze, patiniert und vergoldet. Epoque 1800. Signiert Lvc Robert. 78cm hoch.
Statue de femme en bronze patinée et bronze doré. Epoque 1800. Signée Lvc Robert. Hauteur: 78cm.