Very beautiful gilded bronze watch carrier with a pocket watch. Epoch Louis XVI
Sehr schöner Uhrenträger in vergoldeter Bronze mit einer Taschenuhr. Epoche Louis XVI
Porte montre en bronze doré avec montre. Epoque Louis XVI. (Photo no 6366)