Watch carrier in polychromatic wood. Epoch Louis XVI with pocket watch. In a good condition.
Uhrenträger in Polychrom-Holz. Epoche Louis XVI mit Taschenuhr. In gutem Zustand
Porte montre en bois polychrome, époque Louis XVI avec montre en bon état.