Lithography Apollo and Daphne, one of a kind, handsigned Felice Filippini. 47x 34cm.
Lithographie Apollo und Daphne, Unikat, handsigniert Felice Filippini. 47x 34cm.
Lithographie «Apollon et Daphnée», exemplaire unique, signature manuscrite Felice Filippini, 47 x 34cm.