Oil on canvas Val dHerens (Valais), signed E. Ernst. 46 x 65cm.
Öl auf Leinwand Val dHerens (Wallis), signiert E. Ernst. 46 x 65cm.
Huile sur toile «Val dHerens» (Valais), signé E. Ernst. 46 x 65cm.