Oil on wood Crucifix in landscape, unreadable signature. 29 x 23cm.
Öl auf Holz Kruzifix in Landschaft, unleserlich signiert. 29 x 23cm.
Huile sur bois «Crucifix dans paysage» signée Evard, 29 x 23cm.