Oil on canvas doubled on a cardboard Anne from Austria -Queen of France, 1601 - 1666. France 17th century, 51 x 36cm.
Öl auf Leinwand doubliert auf Karton Anne von Austria - Königin von Frankreich, 1601 - 1666. Frankreich 17. Jhd., 51 x 36cm.
Huile sur toile doublé «Anne d’Autriche - Reine de France, 1601 - 1666». France 17e siècle. 51 x 36cm.