Oil on canvas Marguerite bouquet, signed P.A. Robert 1901 - 1977. 57 x 45cm.
Öl auf Leinwand Margeriten-Strauss, signiert P.A. Robert 1901 - 1977. 57 x 45cm.
Huile sur toile «Marguerites», signé P.A. Robert 1901 - 1977. 57 x 45cm.