Liquidation du Magasin, G. Votano - Day 2

May 3, 2017, 9:00 am CET /

Vaisselier avec diverses articles de vaisselle et décorations. H 188cm, L 180cm, P 45cm.

Lot No. 1226

Vaisselier avec dive...

Lot No. 1227

Joli petit secrétai...
Unsold, max bid CHF270

Lot No. 1228

Meuble en noyer à 5...
Unsold, max bid CHF270

Table de jeux, marqueté. H 74.5cm, Diam. 79cm.

Lot No. 1229

Table de jeux, marqu...
Sold for CHF 100

Heliogravure Der Gemeindeschreiber by Anker. 52 x 40cm.

Lot No. 1230

Heliogravure Der Gem...

Heliogravure The story of a grandfather by Anker. 37 x 55cm.

Lot No. 1231

Heliogravure The sto...

Lot No. 1232

Heliogravure The sto...
Sold for CHF 2600

Lithography Une suissesse, Leopold Rober 1794 - 1835. 26 x 20cm.

Lot No. 1233

Lithography Une suis...

Oil on wood Hameau de Beaubourg France, signed André Beronneau. 26 x 34cm.

Lot No. 1234

Oil on wood Hameau d...
Sold for CHF 50

Oil on Pavatex Landscape, signed P. Venturini 1961. 42 x 50cm.

Lot No. 1235

Oil on Pavatex Lands...

Aquarelle Tree leaning on river, signed C. von Buren. Stained with water. 18 x 28cm.

Lot No. 1236

Aquarelle Tree leani...

Oil on canvas Portrait of a man with a tie, signed M. Vanazzi 1965. 50 x 40cm.

Lot No. 1237

Oil on canvas Portra...
Sold for CHF 20

Lithography Apollo and Daphne, one of a kind, handsigned Felice Filippini. 47x 34cm.

Lot No. 1238

Lithography Apollo a...

Lot No. 1239

Photolithography Ca...

Lithography Farms and peasant scenes, signed Fr. Kallmorgen. 55 x 73cm.

Lot No. 1240

Lithography Farms an...

Engraving of Meyer’s encyclopaedia Artillerie soldiers . 22 x 27cm.

Lot No. 1241

Engraving of Meyer’s...

Aquarelle on paper Peonies, signed Adrien Gogler, dated V 1927, framed under glass. 35 x 25cm.

Lot No. 1242

Aquarelle on paper P...

Oil on canvas doubled The paintress, unreadable signature. 67 x 46cm.

Lot No. 1243

Oil on canvas double...

Acryl on canvas Larch and mountains , signed M. Rüfli 58. 50 x 45cm.

Lot No. 1244

Acryl on canvas Larc...

Aquarelle framed under glass Saint Ursanne, signed Marc. 30 x 40cm.

Lot No. 1245

Aquarelle framed und...
Sold for CHF 15

Lot No. 1246

Wax crayon on paper...

Oil on canvas Under trees, signed M. Theynet 1945. 60 x 70cm.

Lot No. 1247

Oil on canvas Under...

Chalk on cardboard Christ, signed S. Pagani 62. 47 x 32cm.

Lot No. 1248

Chalk on cardboard C...

Oil on canvas Lake Thun, signed Annichini. 39 x 48cm.

Lot No. 1249

Oil on canvas Lake T...
Sold for CHF 50

Oil on canvas Val dHerens Valais, signed E. Ernst. 46 x 65cm.

Lot No. 1250

Oil on canvas Val dH...
Sold for CHF 50

<< 21 22 23 24