Oil on canvas Still-lifes fruits, signed J. Chatelin. 27 x 37cm.
Öl auf Leinwand Früchte Stillleben, signniert J. Chatelin. 27 x 37cm.
Huile sur toile «Nature morte», signé J. Chatelin. 27 x 37cm.